Slider
1 – Bonato Y./Boulloud B. (Citroën C3 R5) 1H45mn57s6 (1er Gr.R)
2 – Giordano Q./Parent K. (VW Polo GTI) à 37s7
3 – Robert C./Duval M. (Alpine A110) à 3mn09s5 (1er Gr.GT)
4 – Cosson A./Dubos E. (Porsche 911 GT3 Cup) à 3mn28s6
5 – Saunier J./Vauclare F. (Alpine A110) à 5mn01s8
6 – Rouillard P./Zazurca G. (Skoda Fabia R5) à 6mn24s3
7 – Hernandez N./Melocco C. (Alpine A110) à 6mn58s4
8 – Godard L./Gilliot F. (Alpine A110) à 7mn03s9
9 – Pustelnik S./Pustelnik L. (Citroën DS3 WRC) à 7mn10s9 (1er Gr.A)
10 – Roché P./Roché M. (Citroën C3 R5) 7mn54s8
1 – Bonato Y./Boulloud B. (Citroën C3 R5) 1H42mn36s4 (1er Gr.R)
2 – Gilbert Q./Guieu C. (Citroën C3 R5) à 7s9
3 – Franceschi J-B./Haut-Labourdette F. (Citroën C3 R5) à 1mn15s8
4 – Roché P./Roché M. (Citroën C3 R5) à 2mn44s8
5 – Habouzit Th./Declerck L. (Citroën C3 R5) à 3mn20s5
6 – Wagner W./Millet K. (Citroën C3 R5) à 3mn57s5
7 – Mauffrey E./Bronner K. (Skoda Fabia Evo R5) à 4mn09s8
8 – Guigou E./Coria A. (Alpine A110) à 4mn39s3 (1er Gr.GT)
9 – Rouillard P./Gamboni C. (Skoda Fabia R5) à 5mn00s4
10 – Robert C/Duval M. (Alpine A110) 5mn52s9
1 – Bonato Y./Boulloud B. (Citroën C3 R5) 1H53mn17s9 (1er Gr.R)
2 – Rossel Y./Fulcrand B. (Citroën C3 R5) à 9s6
3 – Gilbert Q./Guieu C. (Skoda Fabia R5) à 24s1
4 – Wagner W./Millet K. (VW Polo R5) à 28s8
5 – Roché P./Roché M. (Skoda Fabia R5) à 3mn32s0
6 – Vaillant B./Brulé A. (Citroën C3 R5) à 5mn22s6
7 – Robert C./Duval M. (Citroën DS3) à 11mn24s5
8 – Roché J-L./Bacle O. (Skoda Fabia R5) à 11mn46s3
9 – Carminati B./Lacruz M. (Renault Clio RS) à 12mn16s7 (1er Trophée Clio)
10 – Franceschi J-B./Gorguilo A. (Peugeot 208 VTI) 12mn45s8 (1er 208 Cup)
1 – Bonato Y./Boulloud B. (Citroën C3 R5) 1H40mn31s2 (1er Gr.R)
2 – Roché P./Roché M. (Skoda Fabia R5) à 1mn06s1
3 – Giordano Q./Roche Y. (Hyundai I20 R5) à 1mn37s8
4 – Mauffrey E./Bronner K. (Skoda Fabia R5) à 2mn24s1
5 – Longépé B./Corbineau M. (Skoda Fabia R5) à 4mn07s5
6 – Rossel Y./Fulcrand B. (Peugeot 208 VTI R2) à 9mn13s3
7 – Robert C./Duval M. (Renault Clio RS) à 9mn19s5
8 – Roché J-L./Bacle O. (Skoda Fabia R5) à 10mn32s6
9 – Bureau T./Bureau M. (Ford Fiesta R5) à 10mn43s9
10 – Jean G./Pascaud L. (Renault Clio RS) à 13mn38s8 (1er Trophée Clio)
1 – Bonato Y./Boulloud B. (DS3 R5) 1H39mn53s9 (1er Gr.R)
2 – Giordano Q./Parent K. (Skoda Fabia R5) à 1mn20s2
3 – Cosson A./Nourry A-S. (Porsche 997 Cup) à 1mn33s4 (1er Gr.GT+) 
4 – Martin Ch./Salva Th. (Skoda Fabia R5) à 2mn03s9
5 – Brunson E./Mondon C. (Ford fiesta WRC) à 2mn49s6 (1 er Gr.A)
6 – Roché P./Roché M. (Ford fiesta WRC) à 3mn06s4
7 – Morin M./Morin C. (Ford Fiesta R5) à 5mn54s4
8 – Vaillant B./Brule A. (DS3 R5) à 5mn57s1
9 – Guigou E./Coria A. (Renault Clio R3T) à 7mn19s7
10 – Jacob L./Laborderie C. (Peugeot 206 S16) à 7mn43s3 (1 er Gr.F2000)
1 – Roché P./Blateau L. (Skoda Fabia R5) 1H15mn24s9 (1er Gr.R)
2 – Morin M./Morin C. (Ford Fiesta) à 1mn43s3
3 – Beaubelique J-Ch./Vial J. (Ford Fiesta) à 3mn07s8
4 – Roché J-L./Bacle O. (Mini WRC) à 4mn30s3  (1 er Gr.A)
5 – Lobry M./Parade G. (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10) à 4mn52s3
6 – Christiann V./Leclercq G. (Ford fiesta WRC) à 5mn52s2
7 – Riester T./Houssin G. (207 S2000) à 6mn07s9
8 – Perriat F./Bessonnet J. (Renault Clio) à 7mn24s0
9 – Lejeune E./Huard M. (Citroën C2 R2) à 8mn18s0
10 – Massé A./Haddad M. (Citroën DS3) à 8mn18s4
1 – Brunson E./Mondon C. (Ford Fiesta RS WRC) 1H11mn42s6 (1er Gr.A)
2 – Roché P./Roché M. (Ford Fiesta RS WRC) à 22s0
3 – Cosson A./Nourry A-S. (Porsche 997 GT3) à 2mn34s4 (1er Gr.GT)
4 – Morin M./Morin C. (Ford Fiesta) à 2mn45s3 (1 er Gr.R)
5 – Galpin J./Galpin A. (Peugeot 207 S2000) à 4mn00s0
6 – Roché J-L./Bacle O. (Mini WRC) à 4mn29s2
7 – Beaubelique J-Ch./Chatufaud L. (Ford Fiesta) à 4mn44s9
8 – Barbara J./Barbara C. (Subaru Impreza WRC) à 4mn54s4
9 – Mottard G./Mottard J. (Peugeot 307 WRC) à 5mn11s6
10 – Bézinaud S./Barbier N. (BMW compact) à 5mn47s3 (1 er Gr.F2000)
1 – Morin M./Morin C. (Ford Fiesta S2000) 1H10mn33s8 (1er Gr.A)
2 – Galpin Jean/Galpin Fr. (Subaru S8 WRC) à 1mn18s8
3 – Gonnet/Baudoncourt (Subaru Impreza STI) à 2mn14s9 (1er Gr.N)
4 – Bézinaud/PetitJean (BMW compact) à 2mn32s5 (1 er Gr.F2000)
5 – Chantelauze/Poutignat (Peugeot 306) à 2mn39s6
6 – Reydellet/Chauffray (Renault Clio R3) à 2mn55s1 (1 er Gr.R)
7 – Roché J-L./Bacle O. (207 S2000) à 3mn08s1
8 – Pruvot/Pruvot (Toyota célica) à 3mn10s7
9 – Rageau/Rageau (Renault Clio R3) à 3mn33s4
10 – Berard/Berard (Renault Clio R3) à 3mn48s7
1 – Morin M./Morin C. (Mitsubishi Evo 9) 1H19mn25s0 (1er Gr.R)
2 – Roché J-L./Bacle O. (207 S2000) à 23s9 (1 er Gr.A)
3 – Gonnet E./Baudoncourt S. (Subaru Impreza STI) à 1mn21s0 (1er Gr.N)
4 – Lefébvre S./Dubois T. (Peugeot 208) à 1mn26s8
5 – Badel T./Badel A. (Renault Clio W) à 2mn02s4  (1er Gr.F2000)
6 – Bérard P./Bérard C. (Renault Clio R3) à 2mn38s8
7 – Rousseau S./Opsomer M. (Renault Clio R3) à 3mn07s3
8 – Lefébvre E./Duteille M. (Mitsubishi Evo 6) à 3mn58s3
9 – Franco Y./Rauline C. (Citroën Saxo VTS) à 4mn35s2
10 – Mièvre P-D./Mièvre C. (Renault Clio R3) à 4mn43s9
1 – Roché P./Roché M. (Mini Countryman WRC) 1H04mn56s6 (1er Gr.A)
2 – Galpin J./Bacle O. (Subaru Impreza WRC) à 1mn53s3
3 – Cosson A./Dubois S. (Porsche 997 GT3) à 1mn56s4 (1er Gr.GT+)
4 – Hernandez N./Guimard S. (Citroën Xsara) à 7mn22s6 (1er Gr.F2000)
5 – Barneaud Ch./Barneaud M. (Renault Clio R3) à 7mn25s6 (1 er Gr.R)
6 – Landron J-P./Rogeon E. (Mitsubishi Evo9) à 7mn44s5 (1er Gr.N)
7 – Genestet F./Vallé R. (Peugeot 206 RC) à 7mn49s7
8 – Roché J-L./Guibourt J-M. (Peugeot 207 S2000) à 7mn56s8
9 – Maréchal F./Lemaire R. (Peugeot 106 S16) à 7mn58s5
10 – Rousseau S./Opsomer M. (Renault Clio) à 8mn38s6
1 – Galpin Jean/Galpin Fr. (Impreza WRC) en 1H14mn38s7 (1er Gr.A)
2 – Rageau/Rageau (Mégane Maxi) à 1mn29s5 (1 er Gr.F2000)
3 – Roché J-L./Bacle (207 S2000) à 1mn51s7
4 – Boisdron/Savigny (Mégane) à 1mn59s3
5 – Cosson/Dubois (Lancer Evo VIII) à 2mn01s9 (1 er Gr.N)
6 – Bouhot/Le Morillon (C2 S1600) à 2mn22s1
7 – Lecki/Undreiner (306) à 2mn38s5
8 – Bureau/Blateau (DS3) à 2mn41s6 (1 er Gr.R)
9 – Civade/Tarride (Focus WRC) à 3mn11s0
10 – Sebire/Mordant (C2 R2) à 4mn36s4
1 – Taffonneau/Taffonneau (Célica GT Four) en 1H21mn15s7 (1er Gr.A)
2 – Amourette/Marie (C2 S1600) à 44s1
3 – Roché J-L./Bacle O. (207 S2000) à 1mn49s5
4 – Boisdron/Petitjean (Mégane) à 2mn15s6 (1 er Gr.F2000)
5 – Morin/Morin (Lancer Evo VII) à 2mn17s0 (1 er Gr.N)
6 – Gonnet/Belivier (Subaru N12) à 3mn01s4
7 – Rageau/Brault (Mégane Maxi) à 3mn36s9
8 – Landron/Rogeon (Lancer Evo 9) à 3mn56s6
9 – Charloton/Puisais (Saxo) à 5mn22s5
10 – Bureau/Blateau (C2 R2 Max) à 6mn17s7 (1 er Gr.R)
1 – Galpin Jér./Bacle E. (Impreza WRC) en 1H18mn12s0 (1er Gr.A)
2 – Taffonneau/Taffonneau (Célica GT Four) à 5s3
3 – Amourette/Marie (C2 S1600) à 31s6
4 – Deraedt/Brissart (Célica GT Four) à 1mn38s7
5 – Gonnet/Brigaudeau (Lotus Exige Cup 255) à 1mn38s8 (1 er Gr.GT)
6 – Hinger/Cusse (Clio R3) à 2mn27s3 (1 er Gr.R)
7 – Roché J-L./Bacle O. (207 S2000) à 2mn33s0
8 – Lemaitre/Ural (Clio R3) à 2mn46s1 (1 er Trophée Clio R3 France)
9 – Barbe/Devienne (Clio R3) à 2mn50s2
10 – Mauffrey/Houssin (Clio R3) à 3mn05s2
1 – Roché P./Roché M. (Impreza) en 1H05mn37s3 (1er Gr.A)
2 – Taffonneau/Taffonneau (Célica GT Four) à 2mn20s5
3 – Galpin J./Galpin F. (Impreza S8 WRC) à 2mn27s1
4 – Amourette/Marie (C2 S1600) à 2mn58s0
5 – Clair/Clair (Lancer Evo IX) à 3mn45s6 (1er Gr.N)
6 – Gonnet/Brigaudeau (Lotus Exige Cup 255) à 4mn05s8 (1 er Gr.GT)
7 – Ronfort/Ronfort (Célica GT Four) à 4mn23s3
8 – Bernollin/Denizot (306) à 5mn07s8 (1er Gr.F2000)
9 – Roché J-L./Bacle (306 Maxi) à 5mn20s3
10 – Fauguet/Campagne (Saxo kit car) à 5mn22s4
1 – Roché P./Roché M. (Impreza) en 1H05mn21s6 (1er Gr.A)
2 – Galpin/Bacle (Impreza WRC) à 9s3
3 – Taffonneau/Taffonneau (Célica GT Four) à 3mn20s9
4 – Denis/Denis (Lancer Evo 5) à 4mn03s5
5 – Nicolet/Nicolet (206 S16) à 5mn53s1 (1er Gr.F2000)
6 – Boisdron/Aubourg (Mégane) à 6mn27s8
7 – Ivaldi/Ivaldi (206 S16) à 6mn31s9
8 – Charles/Luçon (306 S16) à 6mn54s3 (1er Gr.N)
9 – Schaller/Couleur (C2 Challenge) à 7mn41s2
10 – Charloton/Puisais (Saxo) à 7mn48s0
1 – Roché P./Roché M. (Impreza) en 1H11mn27s8 (1er Gr.A)
2 – Brunson/Mondon (Escort Cosworth) à 2s2
3 – Jeandot/Peres (Escort cosworth) à 1mn34s7
4 – Roché J-L./Roché A. (Peugeot 206 WRC) à 1mn54s2
5 – Augoyard/Baudin (Clio S1600) à 2mn23s7
6 – Rémy/Lejeune (Mégane Kit Car) à 3mn46s3
7 – Marty/ Roux (Clio RS Ragnotti) à 4mn07s6 (1er Gr.N et Clio Gr.N)
8 – Gal/De Turckheim (Clio RS Ragnotti) à 5mn06s0
9 – Boileau/Arrive (Clio) à 5mn48s6
10 – Gonon G./Gonon V. (Clio RS Ragnotti) à 7mn40s7
1 – Roché P./Roché M. (Impreza WRC) en 1H24mn32s (1er Gr.A)
2 – Guigou/Giroux (Clio S1600) à 1mn14s4
3 – Amaudru/Serre (Clio S1600) à 1mn40s5
4 – Brunson/Mary (Escort Cosworth) à 3mn08s
5 – Gonnet/Bazille (Impreza WRX STI) à 5mn50s (1er Gr.N)
6 – Jeandot/Perezs (Lancer Evo6) à 5mn53s6
7 – Landron J-P./ Landron E. (Lancer Evo7) à 6mn17s6
8 – Mercier/Veret (Clio RS Ragnotti) à 7mn16s4 (1er coupe Clio Gr.N)
9 – Boileau/Rambis (Honda Civic) à 9mn10s8
10 – Tomasella/Parade (Clio RS Ragnotti) à 10mn00s1
1 – Roché P./Roché M. (Mégane Kit Car) en 57mn24s1 (1er Gr.A)
2 – Galpin J./Bouchet (Impreza WRC) à 4s6
3 – Roché J-L./Roché A. (Mégane Kit Car) à 13s9
4 – Lefévre/Nollet (Celica 4WD) à 1mn1s7
5 – Longépé/Bertaud (Xsara Kit Car) à 1mn19s4
6 – Gonnet/Lestrez (Impreza WRX STI) à 1mn36s (1er Gr.N)
7 – Voirin/Stouvenel (C2 Challenge) à 1mn50s5 (1er challenge C2)
8 – Landron J-P./Landron E. (Lancer Evo7) à 1mn55s8
9 – Boreau E./Boreau St. (C2 Challenge) à 1mn56s4
10 – Menanteau/Mahier (Saxo) à 2mn08s5 (1er Gr.F2000)
1 – Rousselot/Mondésir (Impreza WRC) en 1h41mn57s6 (1er Gr.A)
2 – Cuoq/Zazurca (Xsara Kit Car) à 5mn54s7
3 – Nantet/Derrien (Porsche 911) à 7mn37s7 (1er Gr.F)
4 – Bonfils/Tornior (306 Kit Car) à 7mn48s9
5 – Roché P./Roché M. (Mégane Kit Car) à 7mn50s1
6 – Lemonier/Cosset (Mitsubishi Evo7) à 8mn40s5 (1er Gr.N)
7 – Deborde/Torzec (Saxo Kit Car) à 8mn48s4
8 – Roché J-L./Roché A. (Mégane Kit Car) à 8mn52s7
9 – Muller/Pauwels (Impreza WRX STI) à 9mn47s8
10 – Vanson/Debove (Astra Kit Car) à 9mn49s3
1 – Galpin J./Bacle (Impreza WRC) en 1h27mn54s7 (1er Gr.A)
2 – Jeandot/Guillouzo (Mégane Kit Car) à 3mn24s5
3 – Roché P./Roché M. (Mégane Kit Car) à 5mn00s
4 – Bourgeois/ Ollitrault (Mitsubishi Evo) à 5mn03s4 (1er Gr.N)
5 – Roché J-L./Proust (Mégane Kit Car) à 6mn23s3
6 – Ivaldi A./Ivaldi E. (205 GTI 16S) à 7mn07s (1er Gr.F)
7 – Perriat/Panseri (306 S16) à 7mn10s9
8 – Landron J-P./Landron E. (Mitsubishi Evo) à 7mn32s2
9 – Bouyer/Chevalier (Saxo VTS) à 8mn27s3
10 – Durand/Ganivet (BMW M3) à 10mn22s8
1 – Galpin Jérôme/Martin (Mégane Kit Car) en 1h22mn37s5 (1er Gr.A)
2 – Rémy/Larchevêque (Mégane Kit Car) à 46s1
3 – Roché J-L./Bazile (Mégane Kit Car) à 2mn07s9
4 – Ivaldi A./Ivaldi E. (205 GTI 16S) à 3mn09s2 (1er Gr.F)
5 – Bouyer/Hertereau (Saxo VTS) à 4mn40s5
6 – Pitois/Launay (Clio RS) à 4mn53s8 (1er Gr.N)
7 – Pustelnick/Senecal (Mégane Kit Car) à 5mn14s8
8 – Bacle O./Bacle E. (Clio Williams) à 5mn56s2
9 – Hubert/Vinauger (Saxo VTS) à 6mn39s4
10 – Mièvre/ Mièvre Bensard (Integra) à 7mn07s4
1 – Pointet/Thorin (Subaru Impreza) en 1h33mn15s9 (1er Gr.A)
2 – Lonjard/Marty (Saxo Kit Car) à 1mn35s2
3 – Boetti/Nas de Tourris (Saxo Kit Car) à 1mn37s6
4 – Forès/Legoavec (Saxo Kit Car) à 1mn38s1
5 – Boreau/Girardeaux (Saxo Kit Car) à 1mn50s7
6 – Henry/Lombard (Saxo Kit Car) à 2mn12s2
7 – Pellerey/Du Cousso (Saxo Kit Car) à 2mn43s5
8 – Batteau/Copie (R5Turbo TdC) à 3mn39s2 (1er Gr.F)
9 – Voirin/Jothy (Saxo Kit Car) à 4mn39s1
10 – Amourette/Ghilardi (Saxo VTS) à 6mn38s6
1 – Jordan/Pivato (Mégane Kit Car) en 1h27mn58s6 (1er Gr.A)
2 – Rémy/Tailleux (Mégane Kit Car) à 4mn50s4
3 – Longépé/Corbineau (306 Kit Car) à 5mn10s9
4 – Jeandot/Guillouzo (BMW M3) à 5mn12s7
5 – Lemaître/Tougard (R19 16S) à 7mn34s5
6 – Ivaldi A./Ivaldi E. (205 GTI) à 7mn57s2 (1er Gr.F)
7 – Roussely Fr./Roussely V. (Porsche 964 RS) à 9mn12s6 (1er Gr.GT)
8 – Pitois/Rocher (Clio Williams) à 10mn09s4 (1er Gr.N)
9 – Haas/Faivre (Porsche 911) à 11mn23s7
10 – Bouyer/Hertereau (Saxo VTS) à 11mn50s2
1 – Latil/Bourgoin (306 Kit Car) en 1h32mn44s5 (1er Gr.A)
2 – Galpin Jérôme/Delebecque (Mégane Kit Car) à 55s2
3 – Batteau/Copie (R5 Turbo TdC) à 3mn27s (1er Gr.F)
4 – Jeandot/Tavernier (BMW M3) à 3mn50s8
5 – Bourgeois/ Ollitrault (Mitsubishi Evo III) à 6mn32s5 (1er Gr.N)
6 – Marvie/De Marco (Saxo Kit Car) à 9mn16s4
7 – Pointet/Evin (Clio Williams) à 9mn55s1
8 – Roussely/Roche (Porsche 964 RS) à 9mn5s8 (1er Gr.GT)
9 – Landron/Esnault (Escort Cosworth) à 10mn36s4
10 – Ivaldi A./Ivaldi E. (205 16S) à 10mn43s1